|
DUSTIN AKERMAN
( Bib # 216 )
ALTA, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
KACEY ALLEN
( Bib # 267 )
BLUFFDALE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
ALEXANDER ALLGIER
( Bib # 108 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|
|
IAN ALLGIER
( Bib # 60 )
COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
DWAINE ALLGIER
( Bib # 59 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
50-54
|
|
|
JEREMY ALSUP
( Bib # 309 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
TAYLOR ANDERSON
( Bib # 270 )
W BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
BRAD ANGUS
( Bib # 113 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
65-69
|
|
|
ANDREW APOSHIAN
( Bib # 125 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
DAVID ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 293 )
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
60-64
|
|
|
KEATE AVERY
( Bib # 54 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
BREY AVERY
( Bib # 30 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
JACOB BAER
( Bib # 151 )
SANDY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
LINLEY BAKER
( Bib # 295 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
55-59
|
|
|
JOSH BARNES
( Bib # 61 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
JAKE BARNES
( Bib # 192 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
LANGLEY BASCHUK
( Bib # 479 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
SHANNON BASCHUK
( Bib # 467 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
DNF
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
EFFY BENTLEY
( Bib # 13 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
AARON BENTLEY
( Bib # 110 )
LAKE DALLAS, TX
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
MINDI BESSETTE
( Bib # 266 )
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
DEBORAH BIESINGER
( Bib # 139 )
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
SAMANTHA BIGLEY
( Bib # 152 )
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
JOSHUA BIGLEY
( Bib # 234 )
N SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
SHAWN BILLS
( Bib # 67 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
45-49
|
|