|
LINLEY BAKER
( Bib # 295 )
SALT LAKE CTY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
55-59
|
|
|
LANGLEY BASCHUK
( Bib # 479 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
SHANNON BASCHUK
( Bib # 467 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
DNF
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
EFFY BENTLEY
( Bib # 13 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
MINDI BESSETTE
( Bib # 266 )
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
DEBORAH BIESINGER
( Bib # 139 )
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
SAMANTHA BIGLEY
( Bib # 152 )
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
MICHELA BLAYLOCK
( Bib # 409 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
18-29
|
|
|
MELANIE BOATRIGHT
( Bib # 186 )
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
50-54
|
|
|
TORI BOYD
( Bib # 115 )
KAYSVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Relay
|
RelayTeam
|
|
|
KARA BOYD
( Bib # 197 )
MONTICELLO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Relay
|
RelayTeam
|
|
|
KATHERINE BREWER
( Bib # 205 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
MICHELLE BROWNELL
( Bib # 306 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
LILIAN BRYAN
( Bib # 464 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
NORA BURGESS
( Bib # 292 )
ALPINE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
50-59
|
|
|
MCKINLEY CAMPBELL
( Bib # 446 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
MARY JANE CARPENTER
( Bib # 229 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
KELSEY CHAMBERLAIN
( Bib # 405 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
14-17
|
|
|
KELSEY CHAMBERLAIN
( Bib # 407 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
REBECCA CHATWIN
( Bib # 320 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
30-34
|
|
|
CHEYANNE CHILD
( Bib # 170 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
25-29
|
|
|
STEPHANIE CHRISTIAN
( Bib # 443 )
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
30-49
|
|
|
SCARLETT CHRISTIAN
( Bib # 448 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 1-8
|
|
|
NATALIE CLARK
( Bib # 163 )
SYRACUSE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
ROBBIN CLARK
( Bib # 480 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
30-49
|
|