|
MIKE ADAMS
( Bib # 304 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
60+
|
|
|
JACE AGAMEZ
( Bib # 443 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
14-17
|
|
|
KAI AGAMEZ
( Bib # 442 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
14-17
|
|
|
ADALBERTO AGAMEZ-LAMELA
( Bib # 441 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
50-59
|
|
|
DAVIS ALLEN
( Bib # 82 )
AMERICAN FORK, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
CHRISTIAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 166 )
STANSBURY PARK, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
ANDREW ANDERTON
( Bib # 168 )
WEST JORDAN, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
50-54
|
|
|
DAVID ANTES
( Bib # 311 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
45-49
|
|
|
BRYAN BALES
( Bib # 233 )
MURRAY, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
45-49
|
|
|
TANNER BANGERTER
( Bib # 240 )
CENTERVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BARKDULL
( Bib # 183 )
LEHI, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
50-54
|
|
|
Bryan Bayles
( Bib # 378 )
KAYSVILLE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
JONATHAN BELL
( Bib # 241 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
40-44
|
|
|
JEFF BERKSON
( Bib # 518 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
30-49
|
|
|
AARON BERKSON
( Bib # 519 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 1-8
|
|
|
KYLE BERKSON
( Bib # 516 )
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 12-13
|
|
|
AARON BIESINGER
( Bib # 53 )
FARMINGTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri Weight Class
|
Clydesdale
|
|
|
SHAWN BILLS
( Bib # 99 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
45-49
|
|
|
CORY BINGHAM
( Bib # 412 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Novice
|
30-49
|
|
|
JORDAN BINGHAM
( Bib # 440 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 1-8
|
|
|
SPENCER BINGHAM
( Bib # 439 )
BOUNTIFUL, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Youth
|
Boys 9-11
|
|
|
DEREK BISSINGER
( Bib # 328 )
LAYTON, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
50-54
|
|
|
ETHAN BLANCHARD
( Bib # 207 )
PROVO, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
19-24
|
|
|
MATTHEW BRICE
( Bib # 113 )
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
35-39
|
|
|
James Brown
( Bib # 374 )
AMERICAN FORK, UT
|
Labor Day Tri - Sprint
|
14-18
|
|